Sportschützen Schmidmühlen e.V.

 

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

Jugendkönig

2011

Wiesner Karl 181 T.

Schwarzenberger Kerstin 123 T.

Koller Susanne 66 T.

2010

Kreis Bernhard  89 T.

Wiesner Kristina 11,1 T.

Artner Marco 150,8 T.

2009

43T.

178T.

69T.

2008

 

 

 

2007

 

 

 

2006

Hüttner Peter 181 T.

Wiesner Sandra 123 T.

Spangler Manuel 66 T.

2005

Wiesner Karl 116 T.

Wein Kathrin 216 T.

Winkler Karolina 238 T.

2004

Alexander Böhm 43 T.

Kathrin Wein 178 T.

Andreas Segerer 69 T.

2003

Kosel Andreas

Popp Susanne

Philipp Hofmann

2002

Schmidschneider Georg

Popp Susanne

 

2001

 

Wein Kathrin

 

2000

 

Hüttner Gisela

 

1999

Koller Erwin

Hüttner Gisela

 

1998

Hüttner Peter

Hüttner Gisela

Klieber Mathias

1997

Karl Döberl

Hüttner Gisela

 

1996

Hüttner Peter

Hüttner Gisela

 

1995

Döberl Helmut

Döberl Kerstin

 

1994

 

Döberl Kerstin

 

1993

Wiesner Karl

Schmidschneider Beate

 

1992

 

Koller Regina

 

1991

 

 

 

1990

Flierl Helmut

Koller Regina

Stadlbauer Frank

1989

Leitz Heinrich

Schmidschneider Beate

Hummel Manuela

1988

Michl Herbert

Schmidschneider Beate

Kiebel Christian

1987

Höfler Georg

Michl Eveline

Dobler Michaela

 

Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft Schmidmühlen e.V.

 

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

Jugendkönig

1986

Koller Erwin

Michl Eveline

 

1985

Schmidschneider Georg

Schmidschneider Beate

Winkler Erwin

1984

Schmidschneider Georg

 

 

 

Schützenkönige Schützengesellschaft 1893

1979

Franz Fischer

1978

Franz Fischer

1977

Alois Wimmer

1976

Josef Höfler

1975

Karl Johann

1974

Alfons Holler

1973

Alfons Holler

1972

Ludwig Meyer

1971

Michael Schafberger

1970

Josef Höfler

1969

Michael Höfler

1968

Josef Höfler

1967

Johann Höfler

1966

Michael Höfler

1965

Michael Höfler

1964

Alfred Bruckmüller

1963

Karl Johann

1962

Leopold Mühlhofer

1961

Karl Knauer

1960

Karl Johann

1959

Karl Johann

1958

Alfred Bruckmüller

1957

Leopold Mühlhofer

1956

Alfred Bruckmüller

1955

Alfred Bruckmüller

1954

Franz Fischer

1953

Franz Fischer

1952

Josef Schmidt

 

Schützenkönige Diana 1953 Schmidmühlen

1981

Eckmeder Johann

1980

Ort Manfred

1979

Ort Dorle

1978

Hierl Josef

1977

 

1976

 

1975

Koller Erwin

1974

 

1973

Kosel Hermann

1972

Kern Dietmar

1971

Scheuerer Isidor

1970

Schmidschneider Georg

1969

Scheuerer Isidor

1968

Scheuerer Isidor

1967

Luschmann Josef

1966

Eckmeder Johann

1965

Eckmeder Johann

1964

Eckmeder Johann

1963

Eckmeder Johann

1962

Eckmeder Johann

1961

Eisenreich Johann

1960

Eisenreich Johann

1959

Eichenseer August

1958

Koller Alois

1957

Meier Erich

1956

Fochtner Erwin

1955

Loh Richard

1954

Eisenreich Johann

 

aktuelle Termine

26 Okt 2019  12:00 Uhr
Siegerehrung in Rosenberg